Part Information
Manufacturer: Donaldson Co.
Part #: P559000
Category: Filters - Oil
Type: Oil Filter
Description: LUBE SPIN-ON COMBINATION
Specifications:

Part Cross-reference for P559000
Heavy Duty Specialists carries these similar products...
ALLIANCE PARTS ABPN10GLF9000
ALLIANCE PARTS ABPN10GLF9001
BALDWIN BD7153
BALDWIN BD7154
BIG A 91745
BIG A 91745XD
BIG A 91746
BIG A 91746XD
CARQUEST 84745
CARQUEST 84746
CARQUEST 84746XD
CEDARRAPIDS INC 459300015902
CMI 555005004005
CUMMINS 3101868
CUMMINS 3101869
CUMMINS 3406809
CUMMINS 340680900
CUMMINS 3406810
CUMMINS 340681000
CUMMINS XLF7111
CUMMINS XLF7222
Donaldson Co. ELF7900
Fleetguard LF14000NN
Fleetguard LF9000
Fleetguard LF9001
Fleetguard LF9011
Fleetguard LF9018
Fleetguard LF9070
Fleetguard LF9080
FLEETRITE LFR89000
FLEETRITE LFR89001
FLEETRITE LFR89011
FLEETRITE LFR89018
FRAM PH8690
FRAM PH8691
FRAM PH8960
GONHER GP9000
GROVE A047950
HASTINGS LF498
HASTINGS LF499
HITACHI E12979663
HITACHI E12979905
HYSTER 1415822
INGERSOLL RAND 54662028
INGERSOLL RAND 57645210
JOHN DEERE PMLF9000
KAWASAKI YE3101868
KAWASAKI YE3101869
KAWASAKI YE3406810
KAWASAKI YELF9000
KOMATSU 6002111340
KOMATSU 6216545110
LUBER-FINER LFP9000
LUBER-FINER LFP9001
LUBER-FINER LFP9007
LUBER-FINER LFP9008
MACK 2191P559000
MANN & HUMMEL WP12120
MORBARK 29213844
NAPA 7745
NAPA 7746
NAPA 7746XD
NAPA 7748
PREVOST CAR 19500499
PUROLATOR L65328
PUROLATOR L65329
SISU 1216400571
SURE FILTER SFO0901
VOLVO 85114044
WIX 57745
WIX 57746
WIX 57746XD
WIX 57748
WOODGATE WGL9001
Heavy Duty Specialists also carries...
Donaldson Co. DBL7900
Donaldson Co. ELF7900
Fleetguard LF9000
Fleetguard LF9001
Fleetguard LF9011
Fleetguard LF9018
MANN & HUMMEL WP12120

For more information on this part, please contact us. We have a wealth of information on this product and thousands of others.

* Some part types, descriptions and specifications in our database are not completely filled out at this time. You may see "unspecified" or "not yet specified". Please do not assume that we have no idea what that part is or what it looks like... just that the online database is still "a work in progress". In some cases, we are actually waiting for information from the manufacturers themselves. You can always contact us for details.

Part Images





(Click images to enlarge)

 


Heavy Duty Specialists Part Lookup
With our search algorithm, you can enter a company name, part number, or both (recommended). You can enter all or part of either. Remember, there are over half-a-million parts in our database so the more specific you can be the better!
Part number...

Manufacturer name...

Part category...